Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions is a company in Wholesale Building Materials, headquartered in United States, with about 1.4K employees.

  • Industry Wholesale Building Materials
  • HQ United States
  • Employees 1.4K

About Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions

TRULITE GLASS & ALUMINUM SOLUTIONS is one of North America's largest architectural glass and aluminum fabricators and distributors. With its unmatched product line, Trulite has created a Total System Approach to satisfy virtually any architectural glazing requirement. Stock and Distribution Pattern Glass Heat Treated Spandrel Mirrors Silkscreen Glass Wardrobe Doors Decorative Laminated Glass Passive Low-E's Entrance Doors Storefront Ribbon Window Curtain Wall Resistor™ Protection Series

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions at a glance

Headquarters
United States
Industry
Wholesale Building Materials
Employees
1.4K
NAICS
Lumber and Other Construction Materials Merchant Wholesalers

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions email format

Most Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions employee addresses follow [first_initial][last]@trulite.com (for example, jdoe@trulite.com), 90% of the addresses we matched.

See all 5 formats with examples →

Key people at Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions

The most senior people we hold for Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions, with their department. Contact details are available after sign-up.

Ahmad Baker
Operations Director , Arc Glass
Executive · Director
Email available
Andrew Roberts
Finance Director at Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions
Executive · Director
Email available
Gregg Vanier
Operations Manager
Operations · Manager
Email available
Bill Evers
General Manager at Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions
General · Manager
Email available
Jeff Haberer
Technical Manager at Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions
IT · Manager
Email available
Charlene Underhill
Operations Manager at Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions
Operations · Manager
Email available

See the Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions org chart →

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions departments

Relative size of Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions's largest departments in the company's department records.

General74%
Sales15%
Operations4%
IT3%
Executive2%
HR1%

Companies similar to Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions

CompanyIndustryEmployeesEmail format
Oldcastle BuildingEnvelopeWholesale Building Materials2KView
Cardinal Glass IndustriesGlass, Ceramics and Concrete Manufacturing1.9KView
Kawneer Company, Inc.Wholesale Building Materials1.2KView
CRLWholesale Building Materials694View
Vitro Architectural GlassGlass, Ceramics and Concrete Manufacturing471View
Hartung Glass IndustriesGlass, Ceramics and Concrete Manufacturing360View
Aldora Aluminum and Glass ProductsGlass, Ceramics and Concrete Manufacturing143View
Architectural Glass & AluminumConstruction124View

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions FAQ

What does Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions do?

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions is a Wholesale Building Materials company. Its listed specialty is Representative in Aurora.

Where is Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions headquartered?

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions is headquartered in United States.

How many employees does Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions have?

Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions has about 1.4K employees, according to its company profile.

What is Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions's email format?

Most Trulite Glass & Aluminum Solutions employee addresses follow [first_initial][last]@trulite.com (for example, jdoe@trulite.com), 90% of the addresses we matched.

About this data: company facts come from public company profiles; people and department figures come from AeroLeads profile data. Email addresses and phone numbers are never shown in full.