Valter Geri
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Valter Geri Email & Phone Number

Amministratore at Formentera
Location: Cecina, Tuscany, Italy 2 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified October 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Amministratore
Location
Cecina, Tuscany, Italy
Company size

Who is Valter Geri? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Valter Geri is listed as Amministratore at Formentera, a with 533 employees, based in Cecina, Tuscany, Italy. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Valter Geri.

Valter Geri previously worked as Amministratore at Formentera Srl and Dipendente at Formentera. Valter Geri studied at Istituto Tecnico Commerciale C.Cattaneo.

Company email context

Email format at Formentera

This section adds company-level context without repeating Valter Geri's masked contact details.

Formentera

Review company-level records connected to Valter Geri before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Valter Geri

Valter Geri is a Amministratore at Formentera. They possess expertise in management, microsoft office, microsoft excel, sales management, competitive analysis and 12 more skills.

Listed skills include Management, Microsoft Office, Microsoft Excel, Sales Management, and 13 others.

Current workplace

Valter Geri's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Formentera
Formentera
Amministratore
italy
Employees
533
AeroLeads page
2 roles · 26 years

Valter Geri work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Amministratore

Current
Formentera Srl
2001 - Present ~25 yrs 9 mos
1 education record

Valter Geri education

  • Istituto Tecnico Commerciale C.Cattaneo
    Istituto Tecnico Commerciale C.Cattaneo
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Valter Geri

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Valter Geri work for?

Valter Geri works for Formentera.

What is Valter Geri's role at Formentera?

Valter Geri is listed as Amministratore at Formentera.

Where is Valter Geri based?

Valter Geri is based in Cecina, Tuscany, Italy while working with Formentera.

What companies has Valter Geri worked for?

Valter Geri has worked for Formentera Srl and Formentera.

How can I contact Valter Geri?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Valter Geri at Formentera, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Valter Geri attend?

Valter Geri studied at Istituto Tecnico Commerciale C.Cattaneo.

What skills is Valter Geri known for?

Valter Geri is listed with skills including Management, Microsoft Office, Microsoft Excel, Sales Management, Competitive Analysis, International Relations, Business Planning, and Business Analysis.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.