Tony Di Venere
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Tony Di Venere Email & Phone Number

Director of Sales at PHS Group
Location: Greater Chicago Area, United States 1 work role
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified September 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Director of Sales
Location
Greater Chicago Area, United States
Company size

Who is Tony Di Venere? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Tony Di Venere is listed as Director of Sales at PHS Group, a with 1397 employees, based in Greater Chicago Area, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Tony Di Venere.

Company email context

Email format at PHS Group

This section adds company-level context without repeating Tony Di Venere's masked contact details.

PHS Group

Review company-level records connected to Tony Di Venere before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Tony Di Venere

Tony Di Venere is a Director of Sales at PHS Group. He possess expertise in direct sales, logistics, management, logistics management, sales process and 13 more skills.

Listed skills include Direct Sales, Logistics, Management, Logistics Management, and 14 others.

Current workplace

Tony Di Venere's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

PHS Group
Phs Group
Director of Sales
Chicago, IL, US
Website
Employees
1397
AeroLeads page
1 role

Tony Di Venere work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Phs Group
    Director Of Sales
    Chicago, Il, Us
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at PHS Group

Other employees you can reach at phs.co.uk. View company contacts for 1397 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Tony Di Venere

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Tony Di Venere work for?

Tony Di Venere works for PHS Group.

What is Tony Di Venere's role at PHS Group?

Tony Di Venere is listed as Director of Sales at PHS Group.

Where is Tony Di Venere based?

Tony Di Venere is based in Greater Chicago Area, United States while working with PHS Group.

What companies has Tony Di Venere worked for?

Tony Di Venere has worked for Phs Group.

Who are Tony Di Venere's colleagues at PHS Group?

Tony Di Venere's colleagues at PHS Group include Clare Noble, Ellie Weston, Mark Cox, Tushar Joshi, and Susan Edmunds.

How can I contact Tony Di Venere?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Tony Di Venere at PHS Group, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Tony Di Venere known for?

Tony Di Venere is listed with skills including Direct Sales, Logistics, Management, Logistics Management, Sales Process, Supply Chain Management, New Business Development, and Marketing.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.