Shorabh Coliyan
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Shorabh Coliyan Email & Phone Number

Location: Gurugram, Haryana, India 5 work roles 3 schools
1 work email found @rbs.com LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email s****@rbs.com
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Technical Business Analyst
Location
Gurugram, Haryana, India
Company size

Who is Shorabh Coliyan? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Shorabh Coliyan is listed as Technical Business Analyst at Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group, a with 8041 employees, based in Gurugram, Haryana, India. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at rbs.com and a matched LinkedIn profile for Shorabh Coliyan.

Shorabh Coliyan previously worked as Senior Support Professional at Natwest Group and Support Engineer, Analyst at Natwest Group. Shorabh Coliyan holds Bachelor Of Technology (B.Tech.), Computer Science from Abes Engineering College.

Company email context

Email format at Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group

This section adds company-level context without repeating Shorabh Coliyan's masked contact details.

{first}.{last}@rbs.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Shorabh Coliyan. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Shorabh Coliyan

Experienced Senior Support Specialist (production/L2 support) with a demonstrated history of working in the banking industry. Skilled in ServiceNow, SQL, Oracle/Sybase, Unix, ITIL Certified and AWS enthusiastic. Bachelor of Technology (B.Tech.) in Computer Science from Uttar Pradesh Technical University.

Listed skills include Sql, Oracle Sql Developer, and Unix.

Current workplace

Shorabh Coliyan's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group
Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group
Technical Business Analyst
Gurugram, HR, IN
Website
Employees
8041
AeroLeads page
5 roles

Shorabh Coliyan work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Senior Support Professional

Gurugram, Haryana, India

Jan 2021 - Feb 2022

Support Engineer, Analyst

Gurgaon

Jul 2015 - Dec 2020
3 education records

Shorabh Coliyan education

12Th, Science

Kendriya Vidyalaya Muzaffarnagar

High School

Kendriya Vidyalaya Punjab Lines Meerut Cantt
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Shorabh Coliyan

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Shorabh Coliyan work for?

Shorabh Coliyan works for Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group.

What is Shorabh Coliyan's role at Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group?

Shorabh Coliyan is listed as Technical Business Analyst at Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group.

What is Shorabh Coliyan's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @rbs.com for Shorabh Coliyan at Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group.

Where is Shorabh Coliyan based?

Shorabh Coliyan is based in Gurugram, Haryana, India while working with Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group.

What companies has Shorabh Coliyan worked for?

Shorabh Coliyan has worked for Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group, Natwest Group, and Tata Consultancy Services.

How can I contact Shorabh Coliyan?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Shorabh Coliyan at Mashreq Corporate & Investment Banking Group, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Shorabh Coliyan attend?

Shorabh Coliyan holds Bachelor Of Technology (B.Tech.), Computer Science from Abes Engineering College.

What skills is Shorabh Coliyan known for?

Shorabh Coliyan is listed with skills including Sql, Oracle Sql Developer, and Unix.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.