Shelly Moore
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Shelly Moore Email & Phone Number

Branching Out To Utilize Acquired Skills at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14
Location: Bethalto, Illinois, United States 6 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @eawr.org LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email m****@eawr.org
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Branching Out To Utilize Acquired Skills
Location
Bethalto, Illinois, United States
Company size

Who is Shelly Moore? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Shelly Moore is listed as Branching Out To Utilize Acquired Skills at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14, a with 12 employees, based in Bethalto, Illinois, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at eawr.org and a matched LinkedIn profile for Shelly Moore.

Shelly Moore previously worked as High School Science Teacher at East Alton-Wood River Community High School District 14 and Travel Agent at Magical Vacation Planner. Shelly Moore holds Associate Of Science - As, Veterinary Nurs from Purdue University.

Company email context

Email format at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14

This section adds company-level context without repeating Shelly Moore's masked contact details.

*@eawr.org
71% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Shelly Moore. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Shelly Moore

Shelly Moore is a Branching Out To Utilize Acquired Skills at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14.

Current workplace

Shelly Moore's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14
East Alton-Wood River Community High School District 14
Branching Out To Utilize Acquired Skills
wood river, illinois, united states
Website
Employees
12
AeroLeads page
6 roles

Shelly Moore work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Animal Care Associate

Current
Freelance

Volunteer work and fostering through local rescues and shelters

Jan 2016 - Present

Hs Science Teacher

Hazelwood, Mo

Chemistry, Physical Science, Human Body Systems (PLTW), Biology

Jun 2008 - Jul 2014
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14

Other employees you can reach at eawr.org. View company contacts for 12 employees →

2 education records

Shelly Moore education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Shelly Moore

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Shelly Moore work for?

Shelly Moore works for EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14.

What is Shelly Moore's role at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14?

Shelly Moore is listed as Branching Out To Utilize Acquired Skills at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14.

What is Shelly Moore's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @eawr.org for Shelly Moore at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14.

Where is Shelly Moore based?

Shelly Moore is based in Bethalto, Illinois, United States while working with EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14.

What companies has Shelly Moore worked for?

Shelly Moore has worked for East Alton-Wood River Community High School District 14, Magical Vacation Planner, Freelance, Weekends Only Furniture & Mattress, and Civic Memorial High School.

Who are Shelly Moore's colleagues at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14?

Shelly Moore's colleagues at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14 include Jeni Timmins, Jennifer Boyd, Brice Davis, Christian Redman, and Carol Hayes.

How can I contact Shelly Moore?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Shelly Moore at EAST ALTON-WOOD RIVER COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL DISTRICT 14, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Shelly Moore attend?

Shelly Moore holds Associate Of Science - As, Veterinary Nurs from Purdue University.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Shelly Moore you were looking for.

View similar profiles