Sheethal Pateni
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Sheethal Pateni Email & Phone Number

Advocate • LL.M in International Trade Law at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur
Location: Kannur, Kerala, India 1 work role 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified September 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur
Role
Advocate • LL.M in International Trade Law
Location
Kannur, Kerala, India

Who is Sheethal Pateni? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Sheethal Pateni is listed as Advocate • LL.M in International Trade Law at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur, based in Kannur, Kerala, India. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Sheethal Pateni.

Sheethal Pateni previously worked as Advocate at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur. Sheethal Pateni holds Master Of Laws - Llm, International Trade Law from National University Of Advanced Legal Studies, Kochi.

Profile bio

About Sheethal Pateni

Sheethal Pateni is a Advocate • LL.M in International Trade Law at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur.

Current workplace

Sheethal Pateni's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur
Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur
Advocate • LL.M in International Trade Law
1 role

Sheethal Pateni work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

  • Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur
    Advocate
    Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur
    Feb 2021 - Present - Payyannur, Kerala, India
2 education records

Sheethal Pateni education

B.B.A Ll.B (Hons.), Law

University Of Calicut
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Sheethal Pateni

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Sheethal Pateni work for?

Sheethal Pateni works for Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur.

What is Sheethal Pateni's role at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur?

Sheethal Pateni is listed as Advocate • LL.M in International Trade Law at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur.

Where is Sheethal Pateni based?

Sheethal Pateni is based in Kannur, Kerala, India while working with Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur.

What companies has Sheethal Pateni worked for?

Sheethal Pateni has worked for Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur.

How can I contact Sheethal Pateni?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Sheethal Pateni at Vijayakumar Associates, Payyanur, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Sheethal Pateni attend?

Sheethal Pateni holds Master Of Laws - Llm, International Trade Law from National University Of Advanced Legal Studies, Kochi.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.