Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. Email & Phone Number

Head of Upper School at Saddle River Day School
Location: New York, United States 7 work roles 4 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Head of Upper School
Location
New York, United States

Who is Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. is listed as Head of Upper School at Saddle River Day School, based in New York, United States. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D..

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. previously worked as Upper School Dean at Dwight-Englewood School and Academic Technology Chair at St. Francis Episcopal School. Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. holds Doctor Of Education - Edd, Educational And Organizational Leadership from University Of Pennsylvania.

Company email context

Email format at Saddle River Day School

This section adds company-level context without repeating Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.'s masked contact details.

Saddle River Day School

Review company-level records connected to Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. is a Head of Upper School at Saddle River Day School.

Current workplace

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.'s current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Saddle River Day School
Saddle River Day School
Head of Upper School
New York, NY, US
AeroLeads page
7 roles

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

4 education records

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. work for?

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. works for Saddle River Day School.

What is Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.'s role at Saddle River Day School?

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. is listed as Head of Upper School at Saddle River Day School.

Where is Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. based?

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. is based in New York, United States while working with Saddle River Day School.

What companies has Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. worked for?

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. has worked for Saddle River Day School, Dwight-Englewood School, St. Francis Episcopal School, The Packer Collegiate Institute, and Wall Street Services.

How can I contact Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D.?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. at Saddle River Day School, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. attend?

Shai Zacaraev, Ed.D. holds Doctor Of Education - Edd, Educational And Organizational Leadership from University Of Pennsylvania.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.