Sabrina Seymour
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Sabrina Seymour Email & Phone Number

Location: Boston, Massachusetts, United States 6 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @crai.com 1 phone found area 857 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified October 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 1 phone

Work email s****@crai.com
Direct phone (857) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Office Manager
Location
Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Company size

Who is Sabrina Seymour? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Sabrina Seymour is listed as Office Manager at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools, a with 109 employees, based in Boston, Massachusetts, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at crai.com, phone signal with area code 857, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Sabrina Seymour.

Sabrina Seymour previously worked as Accounts Payable Associate at Charles River Associates and Accounting Administrative Associate at Charles River Associates. Sabrina Seymour holds Certficate In Medical Coding & Billing, Certficate In Medical Coding & Billing, B from Kaplan Kenmore Center.

Company email context

Email format at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools

This section adds company-level context without repeating Sabrina Seymour's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@crai.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Sabrina Seymour. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Sabrina Seymour

Experienced Administrative Associate with a demonstrated history of working in the management consulting industry. Skilled in Nonprofit Organizations, Budgeting, Oracle Database, Microsoft Word, and Account Reconciliation. Strong administrative professional with a Bachelor’s Degree focused in Business Administration, Management and Operations from Southern New Hampshire University.

Listed skills include Research, Customer Service, Microsoft Excel, Microsoft Office, and 15 others.

Current workplace

Sabrina Seymour's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools
Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools
Office Manager
roxbury crossing, massachusetts, united states
Employees
109
AeroLeads page
6 roles

Sabrina Seymour work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Student Registration Specialist

2300 Washington St Roxbury

The goal is to assist families successful enrolling their children into the Boston Public Schools. Providing first-rate customer service to all the visitors that BPS Welcome Center Offices. My duties are to performs the functions as a greeter, documents checker, intake and registration as needed.

Dec 2013 - Feb 2018

Financial Assistant

Greater Boston Area

• Manages accounts payable and travel and reimbursement for the Department of Biostatisctics• Maintains excellent customer relations and developed customer rapport• Diplomatically resolves any issues and initiates solutions• Ability to work independently as well as in the team atmosphere• Maintains all record-keeping with accuracy• Ensures compliance with university policies and proceduresProficient in Microsoft Word, Microsoft Excel, Microsoft Powerpoint, Adobe Acrobat, Wasabi, Oracle, HCOM

Dec 2002 - Feb 2013

Accountant Assistant

Greater Boston Area

• Manages accounts payable and travel and reimbursement for the Department of Immunology and Infectious Diseases• Maintains excellent customer relations and developed customer rapport• Diplomatically resolves any issues and initiates solutions• Ability to work independently as well as in the team atmosphere• Maintains all record-keeping with accuracy• Ensures compliance with university policies and proceduresProficient in Microsoft Word, Microsoft Excel, Microsoft Powerpoint, Adobe Acrobat, Wasabi, Oracle, HCOM

Nov 1992 - Feb 2002
1 education record

Sabrina Seymour education

  • Kaplan Kenmore Center
    Kaplan Kenmore Center
    B
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Sabrina Seymour

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Sabrina Seymour work for?

Sabrina Seymour works for Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools.

What is Sabrina Seymour's role at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools?

Sabrina Seymour is listed as Office Manager at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools.

What is Sabrina Seymour's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @crai.com for Sabrina Seymour at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools.

What is Sabrina Seymour's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 1 phone signal(s) with area code 857 for Sabrina Seymour at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools.

Where is Sabrina Seymour based?

Sabrina Seymour is based in Boston, Massachusetts, United States while working with Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools.

What companies has Sabrina Seymour worked for?

Sabrina Seymour has worked for Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools, Charles River Associates, Boston Public Schools, and Harvard School Of Public Health.

How can I contact Sabrina Seymour?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Sabrina Seymour at Roxbury Prep Charter School, Uncommon Schools, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Sabrina Seymour attend?

Sabrina Seymour holds Certficate In Medical Coding & Billing, Certficate In Medical Coding & Billing, B from Kaplan Kenmore Center.

What skills is Sabrina Seymour known for?

Sabrina Seymour is listed with skills including Research, Customer Service, Microsoft Excel, Microsoft Office, Data Analysis, Budgets, Finance, and Spreadsheets.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Sabrina Seymour you were looking for.

View similar profiles