Natalia Sowa
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Natalia Sowa Email & Phone Number

Web Development at East Learning CIC
Location: London, England, United Kingdom 2 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified September 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Web Development
Location
London, England, United Kingdom
Company size

Who is Natalia Sowa? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Natalia Sowa is listed as Web Development at East Learning CIC, a with 7 employees, based in London, England, United Kingdom. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Natalia Sowa.

Natalia Sowa previously worked as Junior Developer at East Learning Cic and Web Developer at Humdingers Catering. Natalia Sowa holds Bachelor'S Degree, Biological And Biomedical Sciences, 1St from King'S College London.

Company email context

Email format at East Learning CIC

This section adds company-level context without repeating Natalia Sowa's masked contact details.

East Learning CIC

Review company-level records connected to Natalia Sowa before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Natalia Sowa

I am currently a developer at East Learning, working on a personal development app for schools. I have a background in Biomedical Science, but my interest in technology allowed me to combine the technical skills from my studies with my creativity, leading me to a career in web development.

Current workplace

Natalia Sowa's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

East Learning CIC
East Learning Cic
Web Development
Employees
7
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Natalia Sowa work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Junior Developer

Current

London Area, United Kingdom

I am currently a developer at East Learning, where I contribute to the Aspire app - a platform designed to support schools in helping their students' personal development outside of academic achievements. My role involves improving and expanding features within the app, as well testing to ensure optimal performance.

Jan 2024 - Present

Web Developer

Currently working on developing a full stack customer loyalty app using React Native in which customers or companies will be able to subscribe to a monthly membership to benefit from discounts. The app will also be a platform to learn about the company's ethos, events that are occurring and an opportunity to support the cause.

Jul 2022 - Sep 2024
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at East Learning CIC

Other employees you can reach at eastlearning.co.uk. View company contacts for 7 employees →

1 education record

Natalia Sowa education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Natalia Sowa

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Natalia Sowa work for?

Natalia Sowa works for East Learning CIC.

What is Natalia Sowa's role at East Learning CIC?

Natalia Sowa is listed as Web Development at East Learning CIC.

Where is Natalia Sowa based?

Natalia Sowa is based in London, England, United Kingdom while working with East Learning CIC.

What companies has Natalia Sowa worked for?

Natalia Sowa has worked for East Learning Cic and Humdingers Catering.

Who are Natalia Sowa's colleagues at East Learning CIC?

Natalia Sowa's colleagues at East Learning CIC include Harry Gelder, Matthew Lees, Becky Harding, and Jessica Deeming.

How can I contact Natalia Sowa?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Natalia Sowa at East Learning CIC, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Natalia Sowa attend?

Natalia Sowa holds Bachelor'S Degree, Biological And Biomedical Sciences, 1St from King'S College London.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Natalia Sowa you were looking for.

View similar profiles