Nancy Pauwels
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Nancy Pauwels Email & Phone Number

Office Manager at 2B SAFER bvba
Location: Antwerp Metropolitan Area, Belgium 4 work roles 1 school
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Office Manager
Location
Antwerp Metropolitan Area, Belgium
Company size

Who is Nancy Pauwels? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Nancy Pauwels is listed as Office Manager at 2B SAFER bvba, a with 2 employees, based in Antwerp Metropolitan Area, Belgium. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Nancy Pauwels.

Nancy Pauwels previously worked as Commercieel adviseur at Bnp Paribas Fortis and Customer Service Manager at Phoenix Contact Belgium. Nancy Pauwels holds Bachelor Bookkeeping from Sito Mechelen.

Company email context

Email format at 2B SAFER bvba

This section adds company-level context without repeating Nancy Pauwels's masked contact details.

2B SAFER bvba

Review company-level records connected to Nancy Pauwels before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Nancy Pauwels

Nancy Pauwels is a Office Manager at 2B SAFER bvba. She possess expertise in account management, customer service, sales management, management, marketing strategy and 11 more skills.

Listed skills include Account Management, Customer Service, Sales Management, Management, and 12 others.

Current workplace

Nancy Pauwels's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

2B SAFER bvba
2B Safer Bvba
Office Manager
haacht, belgium
Website
Employees
2
AeroLeads page
4 roles · 36 years

Nancy Pauwels work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Office Manager

Current

Haacht

2010 - Present ~16 yrs 7 mos

Customer Service Supervisor

Vilvoorde

1991 - 2001 ~10 yrs
1 education record

Nancy Pauwels education

  • Sito Mechelen
    Sito Mechelen
    Bachelor Bookkeeping
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Nancy Pauwels

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Nancy Pauwels work for?

Nancy Pauwels works for 2B SAFER bvba.

What is Nancy Pauwels's role at 2B SAFER bvba?

Nancy Pauwels is listed as Office Manager at 2B SAFER bvba.

Where is Nancy Pauwels based?

Nancy Pauwels is based in Antwerp Metropolitan Area, Belgium while working with 2B SAFER bvba.

What companies has Nancy Pauwels worked for?

Nancy Pauwels has worked for 2B Safer Bvba, Bnp Paribas Fortis, Phoenix Contact Belgium, and Makita Belgium.

Who are Nancy Pauwels's colleagues at 2B SAFER bvba?

Nancy Pauwels's colleagues at 2B SAFER bvba include Stéphanie Wittner Franckx and De Geest Bert.

How can I contact Nancy Pauwels?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Nancy Pauwels at 2B SAFER bvba, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Nancy Pauwels attend?

Nancy Pauwels holds Bachelor Bookkeeping from Sito Mechelen.

What skills is Nancy Pauwels known for?

Nancy Pauwels is listed with skills including Account Management, Customer Service, Sales Management, Management, Marketing Strategy, New Business Development, Negotiation, and Microsoft Office.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Nancy Pauwels you were looking for.

View similar profiles