Monika Wagh

Monika Wagh Email and Phone Number

HR PR Admin assistant @ Avishkar Agro Technology LLP
Pune, MH, IN
Monika Wagh's Location
Pune, Maharashtra, India, India
About Monika Wagh

.

Monika Wagh's Current Company Details
Avishkar Agro Technology LLP

Avishkar Agro Technology Llp

View
HR PR Admin assistant
Pune, MH, IN
Website:
avishkaragro.com
Employees:
26
Monika Wagh Work Experience Details
  • Avishkar Agro Technology Llp
    Hr Pr Admin Assistant
    Avishkar Agro Technology Llp
    Pune, Mh, In
  • Garware Technical Fibres Limited
    Human Resources Administrative Assistant
    Garware Technical Fibres Limited Apr 2017
    Wai, Maharashtra, India
    Working on payroll system,sub contractor bill,MIS reports , statuary compliance varification.
  • Vizitech Solutions
    Intern
    Vizitech Solutions Jan 2017 - May 2017
    Pune Area, India

Monika Wagh Education Details

Frequently Asked Questions about Monika Wagh

What company does Monika Wagh work for?

Monika Wagh works for Avishkar Agro Technology Llp

What is Monika Wagh's role at the current company?

Monika Wagh's current role is HR PR Admin assistant.

What schools did Monika Wagh attend?

Monika Wagh attended Progressive Educational Societys Modern College Of Arts, Science & Commerce , Ganeshkhind, Pune 53, Tuljaram Chaturchand College, Baramati, Dist.pune 413102.

Who are Monika Wagh's colleagues?

Monika Wagh's colleagues are Ft. Sonali Jagdale, Sandesh Bulunge, Shivendra Chavan, Vikrant Jadhav, Nikita Mane, Mrunal Yadav, Dhananjay Chavan.

Not the Monika Wagh you were looking for?

Free Chrome Extension

Find emails, phones & company data instantly

Find verified emails from LinkedIn profiles
Get direct phone numbers & mobile contacts
Access company data & employee information
Works directly on LinkedIn - no copy/paste needed
Get Chrome Extension - Free

Download 750 million emails and 100 million phone numbers

Access emails and phone numbers of over 750 million business users. Instantly download verified profiles using 20+ filters, including location, job title, company, function, and industry.