Miri Raz
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Miri Raz Email & Phone Number

VP of Marketing at Techno Ad
Location: Israel 2 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
VP of Marketing
Location
Israel
Company size

Who is Miri Raz? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Miri Raz is listed as VP of Marketing at Techno Ad, a with 13 employees, based in Israel. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Miri Raz.

Miri Raz previously worked as Sales Floor Team Member at 78 Elite.

Company email context

Email format at Techno Ad

This section adds company-level context without repeating Miri Raz's masked contact details.

Techno Ad

Review company-level records connected to Miri Raz before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Miri Raz

Miri Raz is a VP of Marketing at Techno Ad. She possess expertise in business strategy, key account development, team leadership.

Listed skills include Business Strategy, Key Account Development, and Team Leadership.

Current workplace

Miri Raz's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Techno Ad
Techno Ad
VP of Marketing
ayun kara, hamerkaz, israel
Website
Employees
13
AeroLeads page
2 roles

Miri Raz work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Vp Of Marketing

Current

Israel

Feb 2019 - Present
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at Techno Ad

Other employees you can reach at techno-ad.co.il. View company contacts for 13 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Miri Raz

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Miri Raz work for?

Miri Raz works for Techno Ad.

What is Miri Raz's role at Techno Ad?

Miri Raz is listed as VP of Marketing at Techno Ad.

Where is Miri Raz based?

Miri Raz is based in Israel while working with Techno Ad.

What companies has Miri Raz worked for?

Miri Raz has worked for Techno Ad and 78 Elite.

Who are Miri Raz's colleagues at Techno Ad?

Miri Raz's colleagues at Techno Ad include Anat Finkelshtein Brand, Galya Corly, Erez Nahir, Anna Ochakovski, and Nicole Shalem.

How can I contact Miri Raz?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Miri Raz at Techno Ad, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What skills is Miri Raz known for?

Miri Raz is listed with skills including Business Strategy, Key Account Development, and Team Leadership.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Miri Raz you were looking for.

View similar profiles