Massimiliano Ingargiola
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Massimiliano Ingargiola Email & Phone Number

Private Banker at FinecoBank
Location: Greater Viareggio Metropolitan Area, Italy 3 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @fineco.it 1 phone found area 333 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified September 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 1 phone

Work email m****@fineco.it
Direct phone (333) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Private Banker
Location
Greater Viareggio Metropolitan Area, Italy
Company size

Who is Massimiliano Ingargiola? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Massimiliano Ingargiola is listed as Private Banker at FinecoBank, a with 3302 employees, based in Greater Viareggio Metropolitan Area, Italy. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at fineco.it, phone signal with area code 333, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Massimiliano Ingargiola.

Massimiliano Ingargiola previously worked as Personal Financial Adviser at Unicredit and Promotore Finanziario at Banca Fideuram. Massimiliano Ingargiola holds Laurea, Scienza Politiche, Indirizzo Internazionale from Università Degli Studi Di Firenze.

Company email context

Email format at FinecoBank

This section adds company-level context without repeating Massimiliano Ingargiola's masked contact details.

mingargiola@fineco.it
79% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Massimiliano Ingargiola. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Massimiliano Ingargiola

Consulente finanziario con comprovata esperienza in servizi bancari e di gestione del patrimonio. Certificazione EFA. Assisto i miei clienti, persone private e giuridiche, su tutto il territorio nazionale.Banca Fineco, via Fratti 27 55049 Viareggio LU, www.massimilianoingargiola.it

Listed skills include Mercati Finanziari, Banking, Investimenti, Banche D'Investimento, and 27 others.

Current workplace

Massimiliano Ingargiola's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

FinecoBank
Finecobank
Private Banker
italy
Website
Employees
3302
AeroLeads page
3 roles

Massimiliano Ingargiola work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Private Banker

Current

Viareggio, Toscana, Italia

Gestione patrimoniale Pianificazione successoria Gestione portafoglio titoli Consulente di fondi previdenziali Pianificazione fiscale

Jun 2008 - Present

Personal Financial Adviser

Jun 1998 - Jun 2008
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at FinecoBank

Other employees you can reach at fineco.it. View company contacts for 3302 employees →

1 education record

Massimiliano Ingargiola education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Massimiliano Ingargiola

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Massimiliano Ingargiola work for?

Massimiliano Ingargiola works for FinecoBank.

What is Massimiliano Ingargiola's role at FinecoBank?

Massimiliano Ingargiola is listed as Private Banker at FinecoBank.

What is Massimiliano Ingargiola's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @fineco.it for Massimiliano Ingargiola at FinecoBank.

What is Massimiliano Ingargiola's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 1 phone signal(s) with area code 333 for Massimiliano Ingargiola at FinecoBank.

Where is Massimiliano Ingargiola based?

Massimiliano Ingargiola is based in Greater Viareggio Metropolitan Area, Italy while working with FinecoBank.

What companies has Massimiliano Ingargiola worked for?

Massimiliano Ingargiola has worked for Finecobank, Unicredit, and Banca Fideuram.

Who are Massimiliano Ingargiola's colleagues at FinecoBank?

Massimiliano Ingargiola's colleagues at FinecoBank include Simona Castellini, Salvatore Paparazzo, Rinaldo Arrabito, Roberto Lustrissimi, and Simone Benedetti.

How can I contact Massimiliano Ingargiola?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Massimiliano Ingargiola at FinecoBank, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Massimiliano Ingargiola attend?

Massimiliano Ingargiola holds Laurea, Scienza Politiche, Indirizzo Internazionale from Università Degli Studi Di Firenze.

What skills is Massimiliano Ingargiola known for?

Massimiliano Ingargiola is listed with skills including Mercati Finanziari, Banking, Investimenti, Banche D'Investimento, Gestione Del Rischio, Private Banking, Analisi Di Bilancio, and Gestione Portfolio.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Massimiliano Ingargiola you were looking for.

View similar profiles