Maggie Pike Mckinnie
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Maggie Pike Mckinnie Email & Phone Number

Consultant at RealWealth
Location: Lakewood, Ohio, United States 9 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @realwealth.com 2 phones found area 530 and 888 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 2 phones

Work email m****@realwealth.com
Direct phone (530) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Consultant
Location
Lakewood, Ohio, United States
Company size

Who is Maggie Pike Mckinnie? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Maggie Pike Mckinnie is listed as Consultant at RealWealth, a with 28 employees, based in Lakewood, Ohio, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at realwealth.com, phone signal with area code 530, 888, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Maggie Pike Mckinnie.

Maggie Pike Mckinnie previously worked as Director, Syndications & Crowd Funding at Realwealth and Director, Investor Education at Real Wealth Network. Maggie Pike Mckinnie holds Ba, Art History from Uc Santa Barbara.

Company email context

Email format at RealWealth

This section adds company-level context without repeating Maggie Pike Mckinnie's masked contact details.

{first}@realwealth.com
89% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Maggie Pike Mckinnie. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Maggie Pike Mckinnie

Maggie Pike Mckinnie is a Consultant at RealWealth. Colleagues describe her as "As a principal member of Memphis Cash Flow it has been my distinct pleasure to work with Maggie in her capacity as Office Manager of Real Wealth Network. Her coordination of our many guests from over-seas, who visited Memphis as well as many other investor markets, has made the experience successful for all involved. Her attention to detail and excellent communications were both timely and professional. It has been great working with Maggie and I look forward to working with her again… Show more"

Current workplace

Maggie Pike Mckinnie's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

RealWealth
Realwealth
Consultant
Lakewood, OH, US
Website
Employees
28
AeroLeads page
9 roles

Maggie Pike Mckinnie work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Consultant

Special projects at RealWealth related to real estate syndication, content marketing, and process development. Particular expertise in developing educational real estate investing presentations for lead generation.

Director, Syndications & Crowd Funding

Maggie has been working for Real Wealth since 2009. Over the years she’s worked in various capacities, most notably managing the Investor Education department which has produced hundreds of hours of educational content over the years.Today, Maggie manages the Syndication & Crowdfunding department of RWN, which in 2017 alone raised over $33 Million in investor capital. The market is changing and we are seeing a major increase in developers approaching the Network with amazing projects… Show more Maggie has been working for Real Wealth since 2009. Over the years she’s worked in various capacities, most notably managing the Investor Education department which has produced hundreds of hours of educational content over the years.Today, Maggie manages the Syndication & Crowdfunding department of RWN, which in 2017 alone raised over $33 Million in investor capital. The market is changing and we are seeing a major increase in developers approaching the Network with amazing projects. Maggie’s strong project management skills, attention to detail, and tenured ability to create processes that span all our departments, means she is uniquely suited to the challenge of scaling this department to meet growing investor demand. Show less

Aug 2017 - Jan 2020

Director, Investor Education

Walnut Creek, Ca

As the Director of Investor Education, I was responsible for developing and monetizing the educational branch of the Real Wealth Network. This included developing the paid membership site using Customerhub and Infusionsoft, producing the quarterly full day Academy events, managing the online membership site and curating the educational content to be presented in each lesson.

Dec 2013 - Aug 2017

Events Manager, Executive Assistant

Walnut Creek, California, United States

RealWealth is a real estate investor network in the Bay area that focuses on real estate investor education and providing referrals to income producing property providers around the US. My main duties as the Events Managers included producing and marketing our monthly income property showcases, our weekly recorded webinars and our monthly investor tours. I was also involved in coordinating the subscription process for syndication projects and developing several internal processes for… Show more RealWealth is a real estate investor network in the Bay area that focuses on real estate investor education and providing referrals to income producing property providers around the US. My main duties as the Events Managers included producing and marketing our monthly income property showcases, our weekly recorded webinars and our monthly investor tours. I was also involved in coordinating the subscription process for syndication projects and developing several internal processes for our sales and marketing teams using infusionsoft and customerhub. I also served as executive assistant to CEO, Kathy Fettke. Show less

Jun 2009 - Dec 2013

Arts Writer

Freelance

San Francisco Bay Area

Guest writer for the culture blogs GoneTomorrowSF.com (now defunct), Warholian.com (now defunct) and HiFructose.com. Primarily interviews and reviews of contemporary art show in San Francisco & Oakland, CA.GoneTomorrowSF.com was a personal project. I documented street art in the San Francisco Bay Area and attempted to map it out so fans of specific artists could find murals of interest. Now defunct.August 2011. Review: Australian Street Art Group Show "Young and Free" at White… Show more Guest writer for the culture blogs GoneTomorrowSF.com (now defunct), Warholian.com (now defunct) and HiFructose.com. Primarily interviews and reviews of contemporary art show in San Francisco & Oakland, CA.GoneTomorrowSF.com was a personal project. I documented street art in the San Francisco Bay Area and attempted to map it out so fans of specific artists could find murals of interest. Now defunct.August 2011. Review: Australian Street Art Group Show "Young and Free" at White Walls for Warholian. August 2011. Interview: Pedro Matos "Ephemera" at White Walls for Warholian: July 2011. Review: D Young V “Make an Effort” at White Walls for Warholian: April 2011. Interview with Ben “Eine” Flynn for HiFructose.comApril 2011. Review: Ben Eine “Greatest” opening at White Walls Gallery for WarholianJanuary 2011. Review: Dan Witz What the %$#@? (WTF) show at White Walls Gallery for Warholian December 2010. Review: White Walls Gallery Winter Group Show 2010 for Warholian November 2010. Review: Ericailcane “We Were Living in the Woods” show at Fifty24SF for Warholian.com October 2010. Review: Augustine Kofie Opening at White Walls Gallery for Warholian.com Show less

Sep 2010 - Sep 2011

Aamp Intern

Sullivan Goss American Art Gallery

The AAMP was the gallery’s online publication which featured biographies written by interns about prominent American artists (primarily social realists and abstract expressionists). While with Sullivan Goss I wrote four monographs (see websites below for links to Artist Biographies, written by Maggie Pike). These monographs required independent scholarly research and academic writing.

Jun 2007 - Aug 2008

Curatorial Assistant

Santa Barbara County Arts Commission

I worked directly with Visual Arts Curator Rita Ferri on the exhibition Ordinary to Extraordinary: Depression era Photographs from the 1930’s. This exhibition was of Farm Securities Administration photographs which documented rural America during the Great Depression. As an intern I worked with Ms. Ferri on almost every aspect of the show; I wrote the press release, helped select the photographs to be used in the exhibition, helped write the information panel, set up a guest lecture, created… Show more I worked directly with Visual Arts Curator Rita Ferri on the exhibition Ordinary to Extraordinary: Depression era Photographs from the 1930’s. This exhibition was of Farm Securities Administration photographs which documented rural America during the Great Depression. As an intern I worked with Ms. Ferri on almost every aspect of the show; I wrote the press release, helped select the photographs to be used in the exhibition, helped write the information panel, set up a guest lecture, created and proofed the image labels and spoke at the opening reception. Show less

May 2007 - Sep 2007
1 education record

Maggie Pike Mckinnie education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Maggie Pike Mckinnie

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Maggie Pike Mckinnie work for?

Maggie Pike Mckinnie works for RealWealth.

What is Maggie Pike Mckinnie's role at RealWealth?

Maggie Pike Mckinnie is listed as Consultant at RealWealth.

What is Maggie Pike Mckinnie's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @realwealth.com for Maggie Pike Mckinnie at RealWealth.

What is Maggie Pike Mckinnie's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 2 phone signal(s) with area code 530, 888 for Maggie Pike Mckinnie at RealWealth.

Where is Maggie Pike Mckinnie based?

Maggie Pike Mckinnie is based in Lakewood, Ohio, United States while working with RealWealth.

What companies has Maggie Pike Mckinnie worked for?

Maggie Pike Mckinnie has worked for Realwealth, Real Wealth Network, Freelance, Sullivan Goss American Art Gallery, and Santa Barbara County Arts Commission.

How can I contact Maggie Pike Mckinnie?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Maggie Pike Mckinnie at RealWealth, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Maggie Pike Mckinnie attend?

Maggie Pike Mckinnie holds Ba, Art History from Uc Santa Barbara.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.