Holly Johnson
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Holly Johnson Email & Phone Number

Registered Nurse at University of Michigan Medical Center at University of Michigan Medical Center
Location: Taylor, Michigan, United States 4 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @umich.edu 4 phones found area 313 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 4 phones

Work email h****@umich.edu
Direct phone (313) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Registered Nurse at University of Michigan Medical Center
Location
Taylor, Michigan, United States
Company size

Who is Holly Johnson? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Holly Johnson is listed as Registered Nurse at University of Michigan Medical Center at University of Michigan Medical Center, a with 520 employees, based in Taylor, Michigan, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at umich.edu, phone signal with area code 313, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Holly Johnson.

Holly Johnson previously worked as Registered Nurse at University Of Michigan Medical Center and Dental Assistant at Huron Valley Endodontics. Holly Johnson holds Bachelor'S Degree, Registered Nursing/Registered Nurse from Eastern Michigan University.

Company email context

Email format at University of Michigan Medical Center

This section adds company-level context without repeating Holly Johnson's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@umich.edu
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Holly Johnson. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Holly Johnson

Working as an Emergency Nurse in the ER at U of M in Ann ArborSpecialties: trauma and critical care

Listed skills include Healthcare, Nursing, Emergency Room, Clinical Research, and 13 others.

Current workplace

Holly Johnson's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

University of Michigan Medical Center
University Of Michigan Medical Center
Registered Nurse at University of Michigan Medical Center
united states
Employees
520
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Holly Johnson work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Dental Assistant

Huron Valley Endodontics

Dental Assistant

Dec 2006 - Dec 2008

Dental Assistant

Birchtree Dental

Dental assistant

Nov 2006 - Jun 2008

Dental Assistant

Cambridge Dental

Clinical manager, ordering, scheduling, assisting

Oct 1991 - Dec 2006
2 education records

Holly Johnson education

Associates Degree, Registered Nursing/Registered Nurse

Wayne County Community College

Activities and Societies: Phi Theta KappaNursing

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Holly Johnson

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Holly Johnson work for?

Holly Johnson works for University of Michigan Medical Center.

What is Holly Johnson's role at University of Michigan Medical Center?

Holly Johnson is listed as Registered Nurse at University of Michigan Medical Center at University of Michigan Medical Center.

What is Holly Johnson's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @umich.edu for Holly Johnson at University of Michigan Medical Center.

What is Holly Johnson's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 4 phone signal(s) with area code 313 for Holly Johnson at University of Michigan Medical Center.

Where is Holly Johnson based?

Holly Johnson is based in Taylor, Michigan, United States while working with University of Michigan Medical Center.

What companies has Holly Johnson worked for?

Holly Johnson has worked for University Of Michigan Medical Center, Huron Valley Endodontics, Birchtree Dental, and Cambridge Dental.

How can I contact Holly Johnson?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Holly Johnson at University of Michigan Medical Center, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Holly Johnson attend?

Holly Johnson holds Bachelor'S Degree, Registered Nursing/Registered Nurse from Eastern Michigan University.

What skills is Holly Johnson known for?

Holly Johnson is listed with skills including Healthcare, Nursing, Emergency Room, Clinical Research, Critical Care, Hospitals, Cpr Certified, and Epic Systems.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Holly Johnson you were looking for.

View similar profiles