Henk Alssema
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Henk Alssema Email & Phone Number

Action types practiser at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil
Location: Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands 7 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @boekema.nl LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified October 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email h****@boekema.nl
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Action types practiser
Location
Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands
Company size

Who is Henk Alssema? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Henk Alssema is listed as Action types practiser at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil, a with 9 employees, based in Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at boekema.nl and a matched LinkedIn profile for Henk Alssema.

Henk Alssema previously worked as Trainer coach sc heerenveenvrouwen beloften at Sc Heerenveen Vrouwen and Mede-eigenaar at Manege Winsum. Henk Alssema studied at Lts , Mts , Hts Hanzehogeschool.

Company email context

Email format at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil

This section adds company-level context without repeating Henk Alssema's masked contact details.

{first}{last}@boekema.nl
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Henk Alssema. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Henk Alssema

MedeEigenaar “De Oude Manege Winsum / het verschil’Werkzaam als hoofdtrainer bij sc heerenveenvrouwen belofte. & Vv SIOS Action type Practicer ! ACT - therapie Dagbesteding Sportsessie / workshops / burgerschap Jungian type index JTI / Teamkompas

Listed skills include Multi Skillz Coach, Acceptance En Commitment Therapie, Action Type, Personal Training, and 2 others.

Current workplace

Henk Alssema's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum  / Het verschil
De Oude Manege Winsum / Het Verschil
Action types practiser
Groningen, Netherlands
Employees
9
AeroLeads page
7 roles · 17 years

Henk Alssema work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Trainer Coach Sc Heerenveenvrouwen Beloften

Current

Heerenveen, Friesland, Nederland

Nov 2022 - Present

Mede-Eigenaar

Current
Manege Winsum

Netlaan 1A Winsum

Jun 2010 - Present

Voetbaltrainer

Current
Vts Het Verschil , Vv Winsum, Sios

Winsum, Aduard

-VoetbalTechniekSchool Het Verschil te Winsum (mede-eigenaar)-Hoofdtrainer SIOS 2019-2021 -Hoofdtrainer VV Aduard 2000 2016 tot ..-Voetbaltrainer CVV Viboa 2 , 2013-2016-Voetbaltrainer VV Hunsingo (Vrouwen en Heren) tot 2013-Voetbaltrainer VV Aduard 2000, (jeugd) tot 2003-Aardbevingsdeskundige -Multi Skliiz coach

2010 - Present ~16 yrs 9 mos

Calculator / Werkvoorbereider

Bouwbedrijf Kraima
Jan 1994 - Jan 2004
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil

Other employees you can reach at vts-hetverschil.nl. View company contacts for 9 employees →

1 education record

Henk Alssema education

  • Lts , Mts , Hts Hanzehogeschool
    Lts , Mts , Hts Hanzehogeschool
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Henk Alssema

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Henk Alssema work for?

Henk Alssema works for DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil.

What is Henk Alssema's role at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil?

Henk Alssema is listed as Action types practiser at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil.

What is Henk Alssema's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @boekema.nl for Henk Alssema at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil.

Where is Henk Alssema based?

Henk Alssema is based in Winsum, Groningen, Netherlands while working with DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil.

What companies has Henk Alssema worked for?

Henk Alssema has worked for De Oude Manege Winsum / Het Verschil, Sc Heerenveen Vrouwen, Manege Winsum, Vts Het Verschil , Vv Winsum, Sios, and Boekema, Visie Op Vastgoedonderhoud.

Who are Henk Alssema's colleagues at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil?

Henk Alssema's colleagues at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil include Deshly Storm, Lars Van Der Veen, Myrthe Hulst, and Rafael S..

How can I contact Henk Alssema?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Henk Alssema at DE OUDE MANEGE Winsum / Het verschil, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Henk Alssema attend?

Henk Alssema studied at Lts , Mts , Hts Hanzehogeschool.

What skills is Henk Alssema known for?

Henk Alssema is listed with skills including Multi Skillz Coach, Acceptance En Commitment Therapie, Action Type, Personal Training, Jungian Type Index, and Techniek Trainer.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Henk Alssema you were looking for.

View similar profiles