Fernando Fernandes
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Fernando Fernandes Email & Phone Number

Analista financeiro at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica
Location: São Paulo, Brazil 5 work roles 2 schools
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 3 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Analista financeiro
Location
São Paulo, Brazil
Company size

Who is Fernando Fernandes? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Fernando Fernandes is listed as Analista financeiro at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica, a with 9 employees, based in São Paulo, Brazil. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Fernando Fernandes.

Fernando Fernandes previously worked as Gerente de logística at E-Nutri and Líder de logística at E-Nutri. Fernando Fernandes holds Gestão Financeira from Uninove.

Company email context

Email format at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica

This section adds company-level context without repeating Fernando Fernandes's masked contact details.

Enutri - Nutrição Clínica

Review company-level records connected to Fernando Fernandes before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Fernando Fernandes

Fernando Fernandes is a Analista financeiro at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica.

Current workplace

Fernando Fernandes's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

Enutri - Nutrição Clínica
Enutri - Nutrição Clínica
Analista financeiro
State of São Paulo, Brazil
Website
Employees
9
AeroLeads page
5 roles

Fernando Fernandes work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Gerente De Logística

Current

São Paulo, São Paulo, Brasil

Apr 2023 - Present

Líder De Logística

São Paulo, São Paulo, Brasil

Apoio à gerência;Conferência de mercadorias;Entrada de notas fiscais; Expedição; Tratativas junto à transportadoras com cotações, envio de relatórios, arquivos xml e controle de romaneios de entrega. Controle de estoque; Inventários Cíclicos/ periódicos; Faturamento em grande volume (matriz/ filial); Gestão de frota; Roteirização; Controle de pagamentos dos motoristas terceirizados;

Aug 2021 - Apr 2023

Auxiliar De Crédito E Cobrança

Metal Credit (Fintech)

São Paulo, São Paulo, Brasil

Confirmação de títulos da factoring a fim de redução de riscos de crédito; Contatos telefônicos e via e-mail com clientes; Relatórios de riscos; Baixas de recebíveis;Retorno de processos positivos para o setor responsável; Reporte à área comercial.

Mar 2021 - Aug 2021

Barbeiro

Autônomo

São Paulo E Região, Brasil

Experiência com cortes degradê; Design de sobrancelha; Design de barba;Química em geral.

Sep 2017 - Mar 2021
2 education records

Fernando Fernandes education

Education record

Univesp
FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Fernando Fernandes

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Fernando Fernandes work for?

Fernando Fernandes works for Enutri - Nutrição Clínica.

What is Fernando Fernandes's role at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica?

Fernando Fernandes is listed as Analista financeiro at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica.

Where is Fernando Fernandes based?

Fernando Fernandes is based in São Paulo, Brazil while working with Enutri - Nutrição Clínica.

What companies has Fernando Fernandes worked for?

Fernando Fernandes has worked for Enutri - Nutrição Clínica, E-Nutri, Metal Credit (Fintech), and Autônomo.

How can I contact Fernando Fernandes?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Fernando Fernandes at Enutri - Nutrição Clínica, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Fernando Fernandes attend?

Fernando Fernandes holds Gestão Financeira from Uninove.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Fernando Fernandes you were looking for.

View similar profiles