Dwipjyati Banik
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Dwipjyati Banik Email & Phone Number

Phoenix Medical Systems Pvt Ltd at GENWORKS Health
Location: Baduria, West Bengal, India 3 work roles
LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified October 2026 2 data sources Profile completeness 71%

Contact Signals

LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Current company
Role
Phoenix Medical Systems Pvt Ltd
Location
Baduria, West Bengal, India
Company size

Who is Dwipjyati Banik? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Dwipjyati Banik is listed as Phoenix Medical Systems Pvt Ltd at GENWORKS Health, a with 282 employees, based in Baduria, West Bengal, India. AeroLeads shows a matched LinkedIn profile for Dwipjyati Banik.

Dwipjyati Banik previously worked as Sales Manager at Genworks Health and Medical goods at Medicare.

Company email context

Email format at GENWORKS Health

This section adds company-level context without repeating Dwipjyati Banik's masked contact details.

GENWORKS Health

Review company-level records connected to Dwipjyati Banik before choosing the right outreach path.

Profile bio

About Dwipjyati Banik

Dwipjyati Banik is a Phoenix Medical Systems Pvt Ltd at GENWORKS Health.

Current workplace

Dwipjyati Banik's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

GENWORKS Health
Genworks Health
Phoenix Medical Systems Pvt Ltd
bengaluru, karnataka, india
Employees
282
AeroLeads page
3 roles · 17 years

Dwipjyati Banik work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Medical Goods

Current
Jan 2009 - Present

Store Deperment

2010 - 2014 ~4 yrs
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at GENWORKS Health

Other employees you can reach at genworkshealth.com. View company contacts for 282 employees →

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Dwipjyati Banik

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Dwipjyati Banik work for?

Dwipjyati Banik works for GENWORKS Health.

What is Dwipjyati Banik's role at GENWORKS Health?

Dwipjyati Banik is listed as Phoenix Medical Systems Pvt Ltd at GENWORKS Health.

Where is Dwipjyati Banik based?

Dwipjyati Banik is based in Baduria, West Bengal, India while working with GENWORKS Health.

What companies has Dwipjyati Banik worked for?

Dwipjyati Banik has worked for Genworks Health and Medicare.

Who are Dwipjyati Banik's colleagues at GENWORKS Health?

Dwipjyati Banik's colleagues at GENWORKS Health include Prashant Srivastava, Sravya Lingamaneni, Balachandra Chandraiah, Renukasri K, and Rajasekar G.

How can I contact Dwipjyati Banik?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Dwipjyati Banik at GENWORKS Health, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Dwipjyati Banik you were looking for.

View similar profiles