Christy Pasquesi
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Christy Pasquesi Email & Phone Number

Retired
Location: Highland Park, Illinois, United States 6 work roles 1 school
1 work email found @abpn.com 2 phones found area 847 LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified Jul 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 86%

Contact Signals · 1 work email · 2 phones

Work email c****@abpn.com
Direct phone (847) ***-****
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
Retired
Location
Highland Park, Illinois, United States

Who is Christy Pasquesi? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Christy Pasquesi is listed as Retired based in Highland Park, Illinois, United States. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at abpn.com, phone signal with area code 847, and a matched LinkedIn profile for Christy Pasquesi.

Christy Pasquesi previously worked as Manager, Examination Administration at American Board Of Psychiatry And Neurology, Inc. and Examination Administrator and MOC Coordinator at American Board Of Psychiatry And Neurology, Inc.. Christy Pasquesi holds Ba, History from University Of Illinois At Urbana-Champaign.

Company email context

Email format at abpn.com

This section adds company-level context without repeating Christy Pasquesi's masked contact details.

{first_initial}{last}@abpn.com
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Christy Pasquesi. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Christy Pasquesi

Christy Pasquesi is a Retired.

Listed skills include Executive Administrative Assistance, Office Management, Calendars, Expense Reports, and 7 others.

6 roles · 42 years

Christy Pasquesi work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Office Manager

The Roberts Construction Group, Inc.
2006 - Sep 2012

Office Manager

Halvorson And Partners

Chicago Illinois

1999 - 2006 ~7 yrs

Operations Manager

World Travel Partners

Northbrook, Il

1985 - 1998 ~13 yrs
1 education record

Christy Pasquesi education

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Christy Pasquesi

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What is Christy Pasquesi's role at their current company?

Christy Pasquesi is listed as Retired.

What is Christy Pasquesi's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @abpn.com for Christy Pasquesi.

What is Christy Pasquesi's phone number?

AeroLeads has found 2 phone signal(s) with area code 847 for Christy Pasquesi.

Where is Christy Pasquesi based?

Christy Pasquesi is based in Highland Park, Illinois, United States.

What companies has Christy Pasquesi worked for?

Christy Pasquesi has worked for American Board Of Psychiatry And Neurology, Inc., 95 Percent Group Inc., The Roberts Construction Group, Inc., Halvorson And Partners, and World Travel Partners.

How can I contact Christy Pasquesi?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Christy Pasquesi, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Christy Pasquesi attend?

Christy Pasquesi holds Ba, History from University Of Illinois At Urbana-Champaign.

What skills is Christy Pasquesi known for?

Christy Pasquesi is listed with skills including Executive Administrative Assistance, Office Management, Calendars, Expense Reports, Event Management, Construction, Customer Service, and Travel Arrangements.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.