Alessandra Lazzeretti
AeroLeads people directory · profile

Alessandra Lazzeretti Email & Phone Number

Location: Pisa, Tuscany, Italy 4 work roles 2 schools
1 work email found @virgilio.it LinkedIn matched
✓ Verified August 2026 4 data sources Profile completeness 100%

Contact Signals · 1 work email

Work email a****@virgilio.it
LinkedIn Profile matched
3 free lookups remaining · No credit card
Role
impiegata
Location
Pisa, Tuscany, Italy
Company size

Who is Alessandra Lazzeretti? Overview

A concise factual answer block for searchers comparing this professional profile.

Quick answer

Alessandra Lazzeretti is listed as impiegata at cassa di risparmio di Volterra, a with 40 employees, based in Pisa, Tuscany, Italy. AeroLeads shows a work email signal at virgilio.it and a matched LinkedIn profile for Alessandra Lazzeretti.

Alessandra Lazzeretti previously worked as impiegata at Cassa Di Risparmio Di Firenze and avvocato at Studio Legale. Alessandra Lazzeretti holds Università La Sapienza Pisa -Giurisprudenza, Vari Master In Diritto Bancario-Crisi D'Impresa from Captha Milano.

Company email context

Email format at cassa di risparmio di Volterra

This section adds company-level context without repeating Alessandra Lazzeretti's masked contact details.

{first}{last}@virgilio.it
86% confidence

AeroLeads found 1 current-domain work email signal for Alessandra Lazzeretti. Compare company email patterns before reaching out.

Profile bio

About Alessandra Lazzeretti

Alessandra Lazzeretti is a impiegata at cassa di risparmio di Volterra. She possess expertise in customer service, management, project management, leadership, strategic planning and 4 more skills. She is proficient in inglese.

Listed skills include Customer Service, Management, Project Management, Leadership, and 5 others.

Current workplace

Alessandra Lazzeretti's current company

Company context helps verify the profile and gives searchers a useful next step.

cassa di risparmio di Volterra
Cassa Di Risparmio Di Volterra
impiegata
Pisa, IT
Website
Employees
40
AeroLeads page
4 roles

Alessandra Lazzeretti work experience

A career timeline built from the work history available for this profile.

Impiegata

Dopo aver conseguito il titolo di avvocato sono stata assunta a tempo determinato nel novembre 2006 alla Cassa di Risparmio di Firenze. Successivamente,nel maggio 2007, sono stata assunta con vari contratti a tempo determinato alla Cassa di Risparmio di Volterra, con inserimento in Filiale, front office e back office. Dal Gennaio 2010 sono stata assunta a tempo indeterminata ed inserita presso l'ufficio monitoraggio crediti. Attualmente mi occupo di posizioni deteriorate, valutando i rischi, fino alla fase precontenziosa con passaggio a sofferenza delle posizioni.

Impiegata

Cassa Di Risparmio Di Firenze

attività svolta in Filiale, come operatore front office. Precedentemente ho svolto l'attività di praticantato e professione legale dal ottobre 2002 a ottobre 2006.

Oct 2006 - Mar 2007

Avvocato

Studio Legale
Jan 2003 - Dec 2006
Team & coworkers

Colleagues at cassa di risparmio di Volterra

Other employees you can reach at crvolterra.it. View company contacts for 40 employees →

2 education records

Alessandra Lazzeretti education

Università La Sapienza Pisa -Giurisprudenza, Vari Master In Diritto Bancario-Crisi D'Impresa

Captha Milano

Activities and Societies: Master in Legal Banking e Executive Master in Credit Management

Laurea, Giurisprudenza

Universita Di Pisa - Giurisprudenza

Ho conseguito la laurea in giurisprudenza il 26/10/2002. Successivamente ho seguito vari corsi di secializzazione in Diritto penale e.

FAQ

Frequently asked questions about Alessandra Lazzeretti

Quick answers generated from the profile data available on this page.

What company does Alessandra Lazzeretti work for?

Alessandra Lazzeretti works for cassa di risparmio di Volterra.

What is Alessandra Lazzeretti's role at cassa di risparmio di Volterra?

Alessandra Lazzeretti is listed as impiegata at cassa di risparmio di Volterra.

What is Alessandra Lazzeretti's email address?

AeroLeads has found 1 work email signal at @virgilio.it for Alessandra Lazzeretti at cassa di risparmio di Volterra.

Where is Alessandra Lazzeretti based?

Alessandra Lazzeretti is based in Pisa, Tuscany, Italy while working with cassa di risparmio di Volterra.

What companies has Alessandra Lazzeretti worked for?

Alessandra Lazzeretti has worked for Cassa Di Risparmio Di Volterra, Cassa Di Risparmio Di Firenze, and Studio Legale.

Who are Alessandra Lazzeretti's colleagues at cassa di risparmio di Volterra?

Alessandra Lazzeretti's colleagues at cassa di risparmio di Volterra include Debora Bastianello, Laura Tamburini, Claudio Ulivieri, Dario Bertozzi, and Enrico Scotto.

How can I contact Alessandra Lazzeretti?

You can use AeroLeads to view verified contact signals for Alessandra Lazzeretti at cassa di risparmio di Volterra, including work email, phone, and LinkedIn data when available.

What schools did Alessandra Lazzeretti attend?

Alessandra Lazzeretti holds Università La Sapienza Pisa -Giurisprudenza, Vari Master In Diritto Bancario-Crisi D'Impresa from Captha Milano.

What skills is Alessandra Lazzeretti known for?

Alessandra Lazzeretti is listed with skills including Customer Service, Management, Project Management, Leadership, Strategic Planning, Sales, Powerpoint, and Marketing.

Find 750M verified contacts

Search by job title, company, industry, location, and seniority. Export verified B2B contact data when you need it.

People with similar names

Check these profiles if this is not the Alessandra Lazzeretti you were looking for.

View similar profiles