Scentcraft Custom Fragrance

Scentcraft Custom Fragrance is a company in Personal Care Product Manufacturing, headquartered in New, York, United States, with about 4 employees.

  • Industry Personal Care Product Manufacturing
  • HQ New
  • Employees 4
  • Founded 2021

About Scentcraft Custom Fragrance

Scentcraft is a revolution in fragrance, enabling our customers to design personalized fragrances made by the world's leading perfume artists and crafted from the finest ingredients sourced around the world. We let you personalize a scent which expresses who you are moment-to-moment and celebrates your unique preferences and tastes. The quality of our fragrances is eight to ten times higher than other luxury fragrance houses, enabling us to return to the fragrance industry a level of excellence that has not been seen in decades.

Scentcraft Custom Fragrance at a glance

Headquarters
New, York, United States
Industry
Personal Care Product Manufacturing
Employees
4
Founded
2021
NAICS
Toilet Preparation Manufacturing

Companies similar to Scentcraft Custom Fragrance

CompanyIndustryEmployeesEmail format
CorpexAdvertising Services10View
Leparfum.AIPersonal Care Product Manufacturing8View
Royal Sutton Coldfield Chamber of CommerceAdvertising Services6View
The Sentry - SafeguardingTechnology, Information and Media5View
Waft Perfume IncPersonal Care Product Manufacturing3View
Artyficial.aiTechnology, Information and Internet2View
Applicious Pte LtdInformation Technology & Services1View
Christopher Hatfield LtdBusiness Consulting and Services1View

Scentcraft Custom Fragrance FAQ

What does Scentcraft Custom Fragrance do?

Scentcraft Custom Fragrance is a Personal Care Product Manufacturing company. Its listed specialties include fashion, luxury, custom product, cosmetic and beauty and care.

Where is Scentcraft Custom Fragrance headquartered?

Scentcraft Custom Fragrance is headquartered in New, York, United States.

How many employees does Scentcraft Custom Fragrance have?

Scentcraft Custom Fragrance has about 4 employees, according to its company profile.

About this data: company facts come from public company profiles; people and department figures come from AeroLeads profile data. Email addresses and phone numbers are never shown in full.