Premiere Bail Bonds
Premiere Bail Bonds is a company in Legal Services, headquartered in Santa Ana, California, United States, with about 14 employees.
- Industry Legal Services
- HQ Santa Ana
- Employees 14
- Founded 1995
About Premiere Bail Bonds
We have been in business since 1992. Our professionally trained staff has experience in all of areas of California. With over 20 years at service in the bail business Premiere Agents have the expertise you need to complete the bonding process. The owner of Premiere has written 2 bail bond handbooks for the industry and is on the board for both state bail associations and the president of the local bail association. All of our staff is bonded & insured and holds CA Dept of Insurance Bail Bond Licenses. We also write all types of civil surety, immigration, federal bonds and more.
Premiere Bail Bonds at a glance
- Website
- premierebailbonds.com
- Headquarters
- Santa Ana, California, United States
- Industry
- Legal Services
- Employees
- 14
- Founded
- 1995
- NAICS
- Legal Services
- Email format
- [first]@premierebailbonds.com
Premiere Bail Bonds email format
Most Premiere Bail Bonds employee addresses follow [first]@premierebailbonds.com (for example, [email protected]), 100% of the addresses we matched.
See all 1 formats with examples →Key people at Premiere Bail Bonds
The most senior people we hold for Premiere Bail Bonds, with their department. Contact details are available after sign-up.
Premiere Bail Bonds departments
Relative size of Premiere Bail Bonds's largest departments in the company's department records.
Companies similar to Premiere Bail Bonds
| Company | Industry | Employees | Email format |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guaranteed Rate Affinity | Financial Services | 885 | View |
| Absolute Bail Bonds | Financial Services | 69 | View |
| 1st Choice Bail Bonds | — | 15 | View |
| Bail Bonds Now, LLC | Legal Services | 7 | View |
| Global Bail Bonds | Insurance | 3 | View |
| INTEGRITY BAIL BONDS, INC. | — | — | View |
Premiere Bail Bonds FAQ
What does Premiere Bail Bonds do?
Premiere Bail Bonds is a Legal Services company. Its listed specialties include Bail Bonds, Bail, Bonds and California Bail Bonds.
Where is Premiere Bail Bonds headquartered?
Premiere Bail Bonds is headquartered in Santa Ana, California, United States.
How many employees does Premiere Bail Bonds have?
Premiere Bail Bonds has about 14 employees, according to its company profile.
What is Premiere Bail Bonds's email format?
Most Premiere Bail Bonds employee addresses follow [first]@premierebailbonds.com (for example, [email protected]), 100% of the addresses we matched.
About this data: company facts come from public company profiles; people and department figures come from AeroLeads profile data. Email addresses and phone numbers are never shown in full.