Instituto Ayrton Senna

Instituto Ayrton Senna is a company in Non-profit Organizations, headquartered in São Paulo, Sp, Br, with about 238 employees.

  • Industry Non-profit Organizations
  • HQ São Paulo
  • Employees 238
  • Founded 1994

About Instituto Ayrton Senna

Desde 1994, motivados pelo sonho do tricampeão de F1 Ayrton Senna, trabalhamos diariamente para transformar o Brasil, acelerando a qualidade da educação pública. Nossa atuação soma mais de 36 milhões de atendimentos a crianças e jovens, apoiados por doações de pessoas físicas e jurídicas, recursos de licenciamento e parcerias com a iniciativa privada. Acesse e saiba mais no site.

Instituto Ayrton Senna at a glance

Headquarters
São Paulo, Sp, Br
Industry
Non-profit Organizations
Employees
238
Founded
1994

Key people at Instituto Ayrton Senna

The most senior people we hold for Instituto Ayrton Senna, with their department. Contact details are available after sign-up.

Vera Lohn
Business Development Executive - Corporate Entrepreneurship - Startup Manager - Digital
Executive · Director
Email available
Giovanna Garcia
Esg L Business Development L Relationship Management L Social Impact - Fundraising
General · Individual contributor
Email available
Igor Mattos
Strategic Planning - Project Management - Change Management - Process - Purpouse
General · Individual contributor
Email available
Isabela Vanelli
Public Policy - Project Management - Private Social Investment
General · Individual contributor
Email available
Thiago Paiva Rospi
Project Management - Strategic Planning - Market Intelligence - Competitive Intelligence
General · Individual contributor
Email available
Reginaldo Mercês
Digital Marketing - Performance Marketing - Data Analysis - Performance Media Management
IT · Individual contributor
Email available

See the Instituto Ayrton Senna org chart →

Instituto Ayrton Senna departments

Relative size of Instituto Ayrton Senna's largest departments in the company's department records.

General85%
IT6%
Marketing2%
Executive2%
Legal2%
Sales2%

Companies similar to Instituto Ayrton Senna

CompanyIndustryEmployeesEmail format
Fundação EstudarNon-profit Organization Management736View
Gerando FalcõesCivic and Social Organizations480View
Fundação ItaúNon-profit Organizations173View
Instituto AlanaPublic Policy Offices160View
Fundação LemannNon-profit Organizations155View
Todos Pela EducaçãoCivic and Social Organizations137View
Instituto EthosCivic and Social Organizations123View
Itaú SocialNon-profit Organizations50View

Instituto Ayrton Senna FAQ

What does Instituto Ayrton Senna do?

Instituto Ayrton Senna is a Non-profit Organizations company. Its listed specialties include Educação Integral, Soluções Educacionais, Políticas de Aprendizagem Escolar, Soluções de Avaliação and Articulação.

Where is Instituto Ayrton Senna headquartered?

Instituto Ayrton Senna is headquartered in São Paulo, Sp, Br.

How many employees does Instituto Ayrton Senna have?

Instituto Ayrton Senna has about 238 employees, according to its company profile.

About this data: company facts come from public company profiles; people and department figures come from AeroLeads profile data. Email addresses and phone numbers are never shown in full.