BareFoot Friends

BareFoot Friends is a company in Wholesale Footwear, headquartered in Dubai, Dubayy, United Arab Emirates, with about 1 employees.

  • Industry Wholesale Footwear
  • HQ Dubai
  • Employees 1
  • Founded 2024

About BareFoot Friends

BareFoot Friends is the official distributor and seller of high-quality European barefoot shoes, representing renowned brands Be Lenka and Barebarics within the GCC region. We specialize in bringing premium, health-focused footwear that promotes natural foot movement and ultimate comfort to both B2C and B2B markets.

BareFoot Friends at a glance

Headquarters
Dubai, Dubayy, United Arab Emirates
Industry
Wholesale Footwear
Employees
1
Founded
2024
NAICS
Footwear Merchant Wholesalers

Companies similar to BareFoot Friends

CompanyIndustryEmployeesEmail format
SAPSoftware Development132KView
SaltProfessional Services541View
Be LenkaFootwear Manufacturing80View
BrainBitePrimary and Secondary Education37View
ImployHuman Resources Services21View
Feelgrounds Barefoot ShoesRetail Apparel and Fashion20View
BarebaricsFootwear Manufacturing7View
AIBuddyEducation4View

BareFoot Friends FAQ

What does BareFoot Friends do?

BareFoot Friends is a Wholesale Footwear company. Its listed specialty is Salt.

Where is BareFoot Friends headquartered?

BareFoot Friends is headquartered in Dubai, Dubayy, United Arab Emirates.

How many employees does BareFoot Friends have?

BareFoot Friends has about 1 employees, according to its company profile.

About this data: company facts come from public company profiles; people and department figures come from AeroLeads profile data. Email addresses and phone numbers are never shown in full.